Overall Leaders

Most Points (F) View All
1 Jullien Flynn 968.20
2 Gabrielle Woo 940.20
3 Liz Hartman 910.69
Most Points (M) View All
1 Adam Pacheck 987.26
2 Bill Watson 863.11
3 Crosby Woods 855.95
Age Grade View All
1 Adam Pacheck 71.05%
2 Caitlin Loehr 70.91%
3 Jean-Luc Jannink 69.26%
Most Miles View All
1 Bob Walters 901.5
2 Karen Ingall 801.4
3 Pete Kresock 731.8
Top Teams View All
1 30–39 32
2 50–59 37
3 40–49 61

Course Leaders

Team F M
East Hill Rec Way Road 1 mile
Fastest (M) View All
1 Adam Pacheck 4:36
2 Rich Heffron 4:39
3 Mikhail Kern 4:50
Best Average (M) View All
1 Bill Watson 4:57
2 Adam Pacheck 5:06
3 Columbia Warren 5:30
Cornell Botanic Gardens Road 2.4 miles
Fastest (M) View All
1 Adam Pacheck 12:32
2 Mikhail Kern 13:28
3 Bill Watson 13:49
Best Average (M) View All
1 Adam Pacheck 12:59
2 Bill Watson 14:27
3 Alexander Drazic 15:49
Waterfront Trail Road 3.1 miles
Fastest (M) View All
1 Adam Pacheck 16:10
2 Adam Berkowitz 16:43
3 Rich Heffron 17:07
Best Average (M) View All
1 Bill Watson 18:09
2 Adam Pacheck 18:54
3 Adam Schoene 19:10
Tortoise & Hare Trail 5.4 miles
Fastest (M) View All
1 Adam Pacheck 34:29
2 Crosby Woods 41:43
3 Brian Lazzaro 42:30
Best Average (M) View All
1 Adam Pacheck 39:31
2 Jean-Luc Jannink 45:10
3 Scott Dawson 47:38
Danby Down & Dirty Trail 6 miles
Fastest (M) View All
1 Adam Pacheck 43:30
2 Bill Watson 49:56
3 Crosby Woods 51:09
Best Average (M) View All
1 Crosby Woods 53:43
2 Jean-Luc Jannink 54:44
3 Adam Pacheck 55:35
South Hill Rec Way Mixed 6.8 miles
Fastest (M) View All
1 Adam Pacheck 37:52
2 Adam Berkowitz 40:20
3 Rich Heffron 41:01
Best Average (M) View All
1 Bill Watson 42:56
2 Adam Pacheck 44:41
3 Jean-Luc Jannink 47:19
Thom B. Trail Run Trail 8.5 miles
Fastest (M) View All
1 Adam Pacheck 51:24
2 Rich Heffron 1:01:05
3 Jean-Luc Jannink 1:06:04
Best Average (M) View All
1 Adam Pacheck 1:05:13
2 Pete Kresock 1:16:58
3 Scott Dawson 1:23:13
Forest Frolic Trail 9 miles
Fastest (M) View All
1 Crosby Woods 1:07:35
2 Dave Kania 1:15:31
3 Aaron King 1:15:33
Best Average (M) View All
1 Crosby Woods 1:11:16
2 Adam Pacheck 1:17:37
3 Dave Kania 1:27:12
Black Diamond Trail Mixed 10 miles
Fastest (M) View All
1 Adam Pacheck 57:38
2 Rich Heffron 1:01:36
3 Bill Watson 1:04:02
Best Average (M) View All
1 Adam Pacheck 1:02:50
2 Adam Schoene 1:07:12
3 Scott Dawson 1:08:24
Most Runs View All
1 Bob Walters 34
2 Amy Dawson 22
3 Aaron King 19
Pseudo Skunk Cabbage Road 13.1 miles
Fastest (M) View All
1 Adam Pacheck 1:21:29
2 Rich Heffron 1:22:50
3 Aaron King 1:28:58
Best Average (M) View All
1 Adam Pacheck 1:22:09
2 Aaron King 1:29:36
3 Scott Dawson 1:34:00